Bestenliste der Läufer des SC Haag 1987- 2017

5000 m Bahn



 

 



 

Preuß Georg

00:14:57  min

Ingolstadt

1987

Köstler Karl

00:16:01  min

Ingolstadt

1987

 



 

5 km Straßenlauf



 

 



 

Preuß Georg

16:38 min

Mettenheim

2008

Alfons Bruckmaier 17:13 min Mettenheim 2013

Herker Horst

17:52 min

Mettenheim

2011

Meier-Echtler Heinz 17;57 min Mettenheim 2013

Mayer Robert

Köhler Ernst

19:31 min

19:50 min

Attel

Mettenheim

2011

1997

Dietze Jeanette

22:30 min
Mettenheim

2011

Prieller Werner 23:03 min Mettenheim 2017
       

10 km -  Straßenlauf



 

 



 

Preuß Georg

30:07,6 min

Waldkraiburg

1988

Köstler Karl

34:08,0 min

Waldkraiburg

1988

Huber Markus

35:18,0 min

Waging

1990

Huber Hans

35:22,0 min

Mettenheim

2005

Schober Markus

35:39,0 min.

Rosenheim

2004

Meier Echtler Heinz

36:31,0 min

Mettenheim

2006

Keller Rolf

37:02,6 min

Geretsried

2008

Huber Josef

37:30,1 min

Trostberg

1995

Wagenspöck Lorenz

37:34,0 min

Mettenheim

2008

Herker Horst

37:38,0 min

Rosenheim

2008

Thaler Hans 38:12,0 min Mettenheim 2017

Felixberger Stefan

38:27,0 min

Mettenheim

2008

Roßrucker Ludwig

39.46,0 min

Trostberg

2005

Maier Thomas

39:53,0 min

Erding

2006

Schober Josef

40:10,0 min.

Rosenheim

1993

Mittermeier Wolfgang

41,45,0 min

Trostberg

2004

Gottwald Herbert

41:02,0 min.

Rosenheim

1995

Mayer Robert

Wieser Richard

41:19,0 min

41:24,0 min.

München

Mettenheim

2011

1995

Köhler Ernst

41:41,3 min.

Trostberg

1995

Mayer Lorenz

42:01,5 min.

Trostberg

1995

Hillebrand Martin

42:49,0 min.

Ebersberg

1995

Preuß Elisabeth

43:01,0 min.

Mettenheim

2007

Weis Günther

44:31,7 min.

Trostberg

1993

Zeiler Max

45:49,0 min.

Ebersberg

1999

Müller Gerhard

46:13,0 min

Mettenheim

2005

Anderle Anton

46:30,0 min.

Mettenheim

1994

Dietze Jeanette

46:50,0 min
Mettenheim

2009

 

21,1 km -  Halbmarathon



 

 



 

Preuß Georg

1: 07: 15  Std.

Mondsee

1988

Köstler Karl

1: 16: 48  Std

Mondsee

1988

Huber Hans

1: 17: 50  Std.

München

2006

Keller Rolf

1: 21: 01  Std.

Haar

2008

Meier Echtler Heinz

1: 22: 00  Std.

Ingolstadt

2006

Schober Markus

1: 22: 20  Std

Altötting

2000

Huber Josef

1: 24: 45  Std.

Altötting

1993

Herker Horst

1: 26: 57  Std.

München

2005

Wagenspöck Lorenz

1: 29: 00  Std.

Ingolstadt

2005

Roßrucker Ludwig

1: 29: 01  Std.

Prien

2003

Thaler Hans 1: 29: 05  Std. Waging

2017

Gottwald Herbert

1: 30: 07  Std.

Altötting

1995

Wieser Richard

1: 30: 25  Std.

Prien

1995

Mittermeier Wolfgang

1: 33: 28  Std.

Bad Füssing

2004

Preuß Elisabeth

1: 35: 43  Std

Altötting

2007

Schober Josef

1: 36: 00  Std.

Prien

1993

Köhler Ernst

1: 36: 17  Std.

Prien

1995

Hillebrand Martin

1: 38: 14  Std.

Prien

1995

Dietze Jeanette

1: 44: 18  Std. Bad Füssing

2010

Riemerschmid Carolin 1: 48: 36 Std. Simssee 2017
Wollboldt Regina 1: 50: 14 Std. Simsee 2017

 

25 km Straßenlauf



 

 



 

Georg Preuß

1:21:41 Std.

Öttingen (BM)

1987

 



 

42,2 km -  Marathon



 

 



 

Huber Hans

2: 47: 19  Std.

Berlin

2005

Huber Josef

2: 58: 21  Std.

Wien

1996

Herker Horst

Meier-Echtler Heinz

2: 58: 56  Std.

2: 59: 30  Std.

München

Regenburg

2003

2008

Eisenauer Franz

3: 00: 46  Std.

Salzburg

2008

Roßrucker Ludwig

3: 07: 25  Std.

München

2003

Thaler Hans 3: 08: 18  Std. Salzburg

2017

Schober Markus
3: 08: 51  Std.
Wien 1996

Mittermeier Wolfgang

3: 13: 35  Std.

Hamburg

2006

Rumpfinger Hans

3: 16: 07  Std.

München

2004

Gottwald Herbert

3: 16: 25  Std.

Regensburg

1995

Preuß Elisabeth

3: 26: 05  Std.

München

2006

Hillebrand Martin

3: 29: 52  Std.

Regensburg

1999

Köhler Ernst

3: 40: 15  Std.

München

1996

Schober Josef

3: 40: 18  Std.

Berlin

1993

Mayer Lorenz

3: 42: 27  Std.

München

1996

Riemerschmied Carolin 3: 48: 16  Std. Bad Füssing 2017

Dietze Jeanette

3: 54: 35  Std. Stockholm

2010